Magyar JKA Karate Szövetség

Magyar JKA Karate Szövetség

Bírói fokozatok

"A" fokozatú bírók

Forgó László
Hajnal Miklós
Hamari János
Józsa Barnabás
Krepsz János
Lőrik Csaba
Schneider László
Zsigmond Árpád

"B" fokozatú bírók

Bajai Angéla (C/B)
Botos Zoltán (C/B)
Dénes János
Janes Zsolt
Kovács Tibor
Nagy Varjas László
Siliga Péter
Szabó Norbert (C/B)
Takács Csaba

"C" fokozatú bírók

Ács Tibor
Jordán Gergely (D/C)
Juhász János
Kárász László Csaba
Kempf Péter
Kripli Zsolt (D/C)
Nagy Lóránt
Németh Kitti
Ódor Gergely
Pete Ferenc (D/C)
Sándor Zoltán (D/C)
Soós Gyula
Szabó László Csaba
Zsuppán József

"D" fokozatú bírók

Benyó Lipót (DGY)
Bogár Györgyné (DGY)
Diós Gábor
Gulyás Mónika
Horváth Edina (DGY)
Jakab Róbert
Józsa Kristóf (DGY)
Józsa Tamás (DGY)
Kovács Péter
Molnár Sándor
Polgári Szabolcs
Rékasi Ferenc
Pusztai Zsuzsa (DGY)

Vizsgáztatói fokozatok

"A" fokozatú vizsgáztatók

Krepsz János Katana SE
Schneider László Hikari Dojo SE
Schvarcz Péter Yama SE
Bajai Angéla Katana SE
Benda Tibor Nippon SE
Benyó Lipót Seiken Egyesület
Forgó László Tiszavasvári SE
Hajnal Miklós Hinode SE
Lőrik Csaba Pásztói SKK
Mártha János Tárnoki Karate Klub
Nagy Varjas László JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Szabó László Csaba Japán Út HE
Szabó Norbert Nippon SE
Zsigmond Árpád JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Bali Ervin Faddi SE, Tanren SE
Békes Norbert Katana SE
Börzsei Károly BVSC-ZUGLÓ
Cseh Attila Győri UNICENTRAL SE
Hamari János Kunmadarasi KSE
Janes Zsolt Mátrai KSE
Józsa Barnabás Palócbrot KK
Karakó Sándor Életforrás-Do
Németh Róbert Sárvári SKE
Ruip Zsófia Bushido-Viadukt SE
Szatmári Gábor Ichiban-do SE
Tóth István Fuku-Do Se

"B" fokozatú vizsgáztatók

Nagy Lóránt JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Németh András Yama SE
Singerné Borsa Piroska Kalász DSE
Ács Tibor Saino SE
Kárász László Csaba KSE Kalocsa
Siliga Péter BVSC-ZUGLÓ

"C" fokozatú vizsgáztatók

Botos Zoltán Katana SE
Németh Kitti Hikari Dojo SE
Takács Csaba Balassagyarmati KSE
Horváth Edina BVSC-ZUGLÓ
Jordán Gergely BVSC-ZUGLÓ
Kempf Péter Balassagyarmati KSE
Molnár Sándor Saino SE
Ódor Gergely Katana SE
Polgári Szabolcs BVSC-ZUGLÓ
Sódor Anna Bushido-Viadukt SE
Dénes János Kokoro Dojo
Magócsi Richárd 1908 PSZL-PSZI
Papp Attila Piramis SE
Pusztai Zsuzsa Győri UNICENTRAL SE
Rékasi Ferenc JSE-JKA
Szabó-Sándor István Fuku-Do Se

"D" fokozatú vizsgáztatók

Ocsovai Gergő Bushido-Viadukt SE
Kripli Zsolt JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Mikóczy Károly Balatonalmádi MTTSZ
Zsuppán József Tárnoki Karate Klub